Monsaraz Extreme

2 prova do troféu nacional de Hard Enduro
Monsaraz Extreme image

Points of Interest

#
/ NAME
/ LATITUDE
/ LONGITUDE
/ MAP
1
/ 38.44207
/ -7.37915
1
Name
Secretariado
Latitude
38.44207
Longitude
-7.37915
Map
https://www.google.com/maps/d/u/0/edit?mid=19G29MXXEOSRyzguZAL2zBwy3spse_-cw&usp=sharing
2
/ 38.44145
/ -7.38206
2
Name
ZE1
Latitude
38.44145
Longitude
-7.38206
Map
https://www.google.com/maps/d/u/0/edit?mid=19G29MXXEOSRyzguZAL2zBwy3spse_-cw&usp=sharing
3
/ 38.43478
/ -7.37497
3
Name
ZE2
Latitude
38.43478
Longitude
-7.37497
Map
https://www.google.com/maps/d/u/0/edit?mid=19G29MXXEOSRyzguZAL2zBwy3spse_-cw&usp=sharing
4
/ 38.43337
/ -7.37359
4
Name
ZE3
Latitude
38.43337
Longitude
-7.37359
Map
https://www.google.com/maps/d/u/0/edit?mid=19G29MXXEOSRyzguZAL2zBwy3spse_-cw&usp=sharing
5
/ 38.43506
/ -7.36071
5
Name
ZE4
Latitude
38.43506
Longitude
-7.36071
Map
https://www.google.com/maps/d/u/0/edit?mid=19G29MXXEOSRyzguZAL2zBwy3spse_-cw&usp=sharing
6
/ 38.43236
/ -7.37551
6
Name
ZE5
Latitude
38.43236
Longitude
-7.37551
Map
https://www.google.com/maps/d/u/0/edit?mid=19G29MXXEOSRyzguZAL2zBwy3spse_-cw&usp=sharing
7
/ 38.43107
/ -7.3811
7
Name
ZE6
Latitude
38.43107
Longitude
-7.3811
Map
https://www.google.com/maps/d/u/0/edit?mid=19G29MXXEOSRyzguZAL2zBwy3spse_-cw&usp=sharing
8
/ 38.44695
/ -7.37885
8
Name
ZE7
Latitude
38.44695
Longitude
-7.37885
Map
https://www.google.com/maps/d/u/0/edit?mid=19G29MXXEOSRyzguZAL2zBwy3spse_-cw&usp=sharing

Pilotes enregistrés

PRO
EXPERT
HOBBY
OPEN
CADETS
VÉTÉRANS
#
/ NAME
/ TEAM
/ CLASS
1
/ Moto3tempos/telefina(Unicornios Racing Team)
/ JUNIORS
1
Name
Marco Ferreira
Team
Moto3tempos/telefina(Unicornios Racing Team)
Catégorie
JUNIORS
2
/ ADM-ARMATURA
/ JUNIORS
2
Name
Rui Guimarães
Team
ADM-ARMATURA
Catégorie
JUNIORS
3
/ SPONSOR ME
/ EXPERT
3
Name
DIOGO ROCHA
Team
SPONSOR ME
Catégorie
EXPERT
4
/ EXTREMAENDURA
/ HOBBY
4
Name
RICARDO CALEYA
Team
EXTREMAENDURA
Catégorie
HOBBY
5
/ BetaPortugal/CapturaCalculo/Telefina
/ VÉTÉRANS
5
Name
Hugo Rodrigues
Team
BetaPortugal/CapturaCalculo/Telefina
Catégorie
VÉTÉRANS
6
/ EXTREMAENDURA
/ HOBBY
6
Name
Jorge lopez morenas
Team
EXTREMAENDURA
Catégorie
HOBBY
7
/ Mc Alumínios/ Gusto Motos
/ OPEN
7
Name
Daniel Pereira Branco
Team
Mc Alumínios/ Gusto Motos
Catégorie
OPEN
8
/ VOLTAREN RAPID 50mg
/ VÉTÉRANS
8
Name
Bruno Costa
Team
VOLTAREN RAPID 50mg
Catégorie
VÉTÉRANS
9
/ C.D Enduro Alcalá
/ HOBBY
9
Name
Juampi Torres Pérez
Team
C.D Enduro Alcalá
Catégorie
HOBBY
10
/ CD Enduro Alcalá
/ HOBBY
10
Name
Julio José Torres Pérez
Team
CD Enduro Alcalá
Catégorie
HOBBY